Expert Lignius

Abruzzo

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bergonzini Andrea (BO)

Ing.

Cioni Gianfranco (AQ)(TE)

Arch.

De Benedittis Gianni

Arch.

Malatesta Angelo

Geom.

Rovis Daniele Raffaele (MB)

Geom.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Serrantoni Loris (BO)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Basilicata

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Filice Rosa Maria (RM)

Arch.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Calabria

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Filice Rosa Maria (RM)

Arch.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Campania

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Emilia-Romagna

Amato Francesco (AO)

Ing.

Amatore Marco (VI)

Arcangiolini Lorenzo (BO)

Arch.

Baracchi Silvia (RE)

Ing.

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Bergamini Andrea (BO)

Geom.

Bergonzini Andrea (BO)

Ing.

Bocci Andrea (FE)

Arch.

Brunazzi Luca (FE)

Geom.

Campanini Stefano (RA)

Geom.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

Ferretto Filippo (VR)

Arch.

Frascali Gian Marco (RA)

Geom.

Fugazza Mario (LO)

Arch.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Gennaro Roberto (VI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Guidi Ugo (RA)

Geom.

Iotti Francesca (SP)

Geom.

Lunardi Silvia (LU)

Arch.

Mariani Alberto (RA)

Arch.

Mastri Simona (MN)

Ing.

Mastrogiacomo Claudio (FI)

Arch.

Molinelli Antonio (LO)

Arch.

Nicolosi Franco (BG)

Arch.

Notari Paolo (PR)

Geom.

Ongarini Dario Tiziano (BS)

Geom.

Poli Marco (BG)

Arch.

Pravettoni Matteo (MI)

Ricchi Alessandra (MO)

Ing.

Rizzotti Valeria (RA)

Ing.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Sergio Martin

Arch.

Serrantoni Loris (BO)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Turri Stefano (LU)

Arch.

Villa Walter (MI)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Cecchetto Domenico (CO)

Geom.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

Ferretto Filippo (VR)

Arch.

Gastaldo Mauro (TV)

Arch.

Gennaro Enrico (VI)

Geom.

Gennaro Roberto (VI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Vallortigara Paolo Luca (VI)

Geom.

Lazio

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Cioni Gianfranco (AQ)(TE)

Arch.

De Benedittis Gianni

Arch.

Filice Rosa Maria (RM)

Arch.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Malatesta Angelo

Geom.

Paci Gianluca (RM)

Ing

Rovis Daniele Raffaele (MB)

Geom.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Liguria

Amato Francesco (AO)

Ing.

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bello Andrea (VA)

Geom.

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Carlevaris Andrea (CN)

Geom.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

D'Ignoti Daniele (IM)

Ing.

Delfinetti Sara (CO)

Arch.

Esposito Stefano (AL)

Arch.

Fugazza Mario (LO)

Arch.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Giordani Daniela Renata (AL)

Arch.

Iotti Francesca (SP)

Geom.

Lenzi Marco (LU)

Arch.

Lunardi Silvia (LU)

Arch.

Mastrogiacomo Claudio (FI)

Arch.

Mauro Marco (CN)

Arch.

Nichele Carlotta (TO)

Ing.

Notari Paolo (PR)

Geom.

Perassi Lorenzo (TO)

Arch.

Poli Marco (BG)

Arch.

Pravettoni Matteo (MI)

Ronchi Davide (MB)

Arch.

Rossi Cesare (MB)

Arch.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Turri Stefano (LU)

Arch.

Villa Walter (MI)

Arch.

Lombardia

Amato Francesco (AO)

Ing.

Aspesi Luca (VA)

Arch.

Asti Andrea (LO)

Geom.

Asti Marco (LO)

Geom.

Baracchi Silvia (RE)

Ing.

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bello Andrea (VA)

Geom.

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Benetti Matteo (VR)

Arch.

Berizzi Mirko (BG)

Ing.

Besozzi Barbara Elisabetta (NO)

Arch.

Biella Beatrice (VA)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Campanini Stefano (RA)

Geom.

Cappato Cristina (BG)

Arch.

Cecchetto Domenico (CO)

Geom.

Civera Adriano (BG)

Arch.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

D'Ignoti Daniele (IM)

Ing.

De Rosso Lucio Alberto (VI)

Geom.

Delfinetti Sara (CO)

Arch.

Ferretto Filippo (VR)

Arch.

Ferro Lino (NO)

Arch.

Fugazza Mario (LO)

Arch.

Gabrieli Gianluca (VA)

Geom.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Ioli Andrea (SO)

Geom.

Iotti Francesca (SP)

Geom.

Mastri Simona (MN)

Ing.

Mauro Marco (CN)

Arch.

Molinelli Antonio (LO)

Arch.

Morello Massimiliano (MI)

Arch.

Nichele Carlotta (TO)

Ing.

Nicolosi Franco (BG)

Arch.

Notari Paolo (PR)

Geom.

Oberti Luciano (BG)

Geom.

Olgiati Luisa (MI)

Arch.

Ongarini Dario Tiziano (BS)

Geom.

Poli Marco (BG)

Arch.

Poloni Diego (BG)

Arch.

Pravettoni Matteo (MI)

Ronchi Davide (MB)

Arch.

Ronchi Donatella Maria (VA)

Arch.

Rossi Cesare (MB)

Arch.

Rottola Raffaella Cecilia Antonia (BG)

Arch.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Rovis Daniele Raffaele (MB)

Geom.

Rubin Massimo (MB)

Geom.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Scarani Luca (ESP/Girona)

Ing.

Serati Anna Maria (MI)

Arch.

Serati Paolo Francesco (MI)

Arch.

Sergio Martin

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Villa Walter (MI)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Marche

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bocci Andrea (FE)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Campanini Stefano (RA)

Geom.

Cioni Gianfranco (AQ)(TE)

Arch.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Iotti Francesca (SP)

Geom.

Mastrogiacomo Claudio (FI)

Arch.

Notari Paolo (PR)

Geom.

Paci Gianluca (RM)

Ing

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Serrantoni Loris (BO)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Molise

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Cioni Gianfranco (AQ)(TE)

Arch.

De Benedittis Gianni

Arch.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Mancino Biagio (CB)

Geom.

Paci Gianluca (RM)

Ing

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Piemonte

Amato Francesco (AO)

Ing.

Aspesi Luca (VA)

Arch.

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bello Andrea (VA)

Geom.

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Besozzi Barbara Elisabetta (NO)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Carlevaris Andrea (CN)

Geom.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

D'Ignoti Daniele (IM)

Ing.

Delfinetti Sara (CO)

Arch.

Esposito Stefano (AL)

Arch.

Ferro Lino (NO)

Arch.

Fugazza Mario (LO)

Arch.

Giordani Daniela Renata (AL)

Arch.

Mauro Marco (CN)

Arch.

Morello Massimiliano (MI)

Arch.

Nichele Carlotta (TO)

Ing.

Nicolosi Franco (BG)

Arch.

Olivero Daniele (TO)

Geom.

Ongarini Dario Tiziano (BS)

Geom.

Perassi Lorenzo (TO)

Arch.

Poli Marco (BG)

Arch.

Poloni Diego (BG)

Arch.

Pravettoni Matteo (MI)

Ronchi Davide (MB)

Arch.

Rossi Cesare (MB)

Arch.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Serati Anna Maria (MI)

Arch.

Serati Paolo Francesco (MI)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Villa Walter (MI)

Arch.

Puglia

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bergonzini Andrea (BO)

Ing.

De Benedittis Gianni

Arch.

Nicolosi Franco (BG)

Arch.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Sardegna

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Sicilia

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Toscana

Arcangiolini Lorenzo (BO)

Arch.

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Campanini Stefano (RA)

Geom.

Cioni Gianfranco (AQ)(TE)

Arch.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

Cugusi Stefano (FI)

Geom.

D'Ignoti Daniele (IM)

Ing.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Iotti Francesca (SP)

Geom.

Lenzi Marco (LU)

Arch.

Lunardi Silvia (LU)

Arch.

Mastrogiacomo Claudio (FI)

Arch.

Nicolosi Franco (BG)

Arch.

Notari Paolo (PR)

Geom.

Paci Gianluca (RM)

Ing

Pravettoni Matteo (MI)

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Serrantoni Loris (BO)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Turri Stefano (LU)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Trentino-Alto Adige

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Benetti Matteo (VR)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

De Rosso Lucio Alberto (VI)

Geom.

Ferretto Filippo (VR)

Arch.

Gennaro Roberto (VI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Poloni Diego (BG)

Arch.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Sergio Martin

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Vallortigara Paolo Luca (VI)

Geom.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.

Umbria

Battistini Luigi (FC)

Ing.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Cioni Gianfranco (AQ)(TE)

Arch.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

Garufi Emanuele (LI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Mastrogiacomo Claudio (FI)

Arch.

Paci Gianluca (RM)

Ing

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Valle d’Aosta

Amato Francesco (AO)

Ing.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

D'Ignoti Daniele (IM)

Ing.

Deval Andrea (AO)

Geom.

Esposito Stefano (AL)

Arch.

Ferro Lino (NO)

Arch.

Mauro Marco (CN)

Arch.

Nichele Carlotta (TO)

Ing.

Olivero Daniele (TO)

Geom.

Perassi Lorenzo (TO)

Arch.

Repele Stefano (AO)

Geom.

Ronchi Davide (MB)

Arch.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Veneto

Amatore Marco (VI)

Benedetti Andrea (BS)

Arch.

Benetti Matteo (VR)

Arch.

Bocci Andrea (FE)

Arch.

Bolzoni Stefano (PC)

Arch.

Campanini Stefano (RA)

Geom.

Castellani Fulvio (VI)

Geom.

Cecchetto Domenico (CO)

Geom.

Corti Enrico (CO)

Arch.

De Rosso Lucio Alberto (VI)

Geom.

Delfinetti Sara (CO)

Arch.

Ferretto Filippo (VR)

Arch.

Gastaldo Mauro (TV)

Arch.

Gennaro Enrico (VI)

Geom.

Gennaro Roberto (VI)

Arch.

Guernelli Alessandro (BO)

Ing.

Guidi Ugo (RA)

Geom.

Nicolosi Franco (BG)

Arch.

Ongarini Dario Tiziano (BS)

Geom.

Poli Marco (BG)

Arch.

Poloni Diego (BG)

Arch.

Pravettoni Matteo (MI)

Rizzotti Valeria (RA)

Ing.

Ronchi Davide (MB)

Arch.

Rovida Marco (CR)

Ing.

Santorelli Rosalba (RM)

Arch.

Sergio Martin

Arch.

Somaschini Alberto (CO)

Arch.

Tavoso Barbara

Arch.

Teta Antonio (RM)

Arch.

Valdegamberi Elena (VI)

Geom.

Vallortigara Paolo Luca (VI)

Geom.

Villa Walter (MI)

Arch.

Zuccher Andrea (VR)

Arch.